ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
GIZONEZKO ABSOLUTUA

1- PAUL TANUI KENYA
2- GEOFFREY KIPSANG KENYA
3- GEOFFREY KIRUI KENYA
4- HUNEGNAW MESFIN ETHIOPIA
5- JAVIER GUERRA BIKILA-MADRID
6- LEONARD KOMON POLO KENYA
7- RICARDO SERRANO OTSU-COLUBRI
8- YOUSSEF AAKOU OTSU-COLUBRI
9- JONATHAN TAYLOR INGLATERRA
10- JOSE ROCHA PORTUGAL

   
 
JUNIOR MASCULINO X. TROFEO MAMO WOLDE
IX. MAMO WOLDE SARIA GIZONEZKO JUNIOR

1- YASSINE RACHIK ITALIA
2- DJIALI BEDRANI FRANCIA
3- JACK GOODWIN INGLATERRA
4- JONATHAN DAVIES INGLATERRA
5- LORENZO DINI ITALIA
6- KIERAN CLEMENTS INGLATERRA
7- STEVEN CASTEELE BELGICA
8- IBRAHIM AZZOUZ F.C. BARCELONA
9- JULIEN DETRE FRANCIA
10- SAMUELE DINI ITALIA

   
 
JUVENIL MASCULINO
GIZONEZKO JUBENILAK

1- HAMID BEN DAOUD ZABALOETXE LOIU
2- MOHAMED ZARHOUNI FED. CATALUNYA
3- CARLOS BAEZA ESCUELA ISAAC VICIOSA
4- ALI OUMASKOUR ZABALOETXE LOIU
5- YOUSSEF FATEH FED. CATALUNYA
6- ORIOL COMELLAS FED. CATALUNYA
7- EDUARDO ESTEBAN ESCUELA ISSAC VICIOSA
8- DAVID CALVO INCESA ARANDA
9- ADRIAN BOUZA VILA DE CANGAS
10- AITOR MADRAZO XEYE

   
 




 
ABSOLUTO FEMENINO
EMAKUMEZKO ABSOLUTUA
1- WUDE AYALEW ETHIOPIA
2- HIWOT AYALEW ETHIOPIA
3- PAULINE KORIKWIANG KENYA
4- PRISCAH JEPLETING KENYA
5- LEONOR CARNEIRO PORTUGAL
6- DIANA MARTIN VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
7- GEMMA BARRACHINA VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
8- JESSICA SPARKE INGLATERRA
9- ROXANA BARCA ROMANIA
10- SONIA BEJARANO F.C. BARCELONA

 
JUNIOR FEMENINO IX. TROFEO MAMO WOLDE
IX. MAMO WOLDE SARIA EMAKUMEZKO JUNIOR
1- CLAUDIA ESTEVEZ ATL. CIUDAD DE MOTRIL
2- REBECA STRAW INGLATERRA
3- PHILIPPA WOOLVEN INGLATERRA
4- CAMILLA DE BLEECKER BELGICA
5- MARTA PEREZ ATLETISMO SORIA
6- POPPY BLAKE INGLATERRA
7- CALLI THACKERY INGLATERRA
8- SARA VANDE VELDE BELGICA
9- MARTINA MERLO ITALIA
10- RENELLE LAMOTE FRANCIA

 
JUVENIL FEMENINO
EMAKUMEZKO JUBENILAK

1- DIANA DEL SER IC.A. VALLADOLID
2- AMINA MARIA ALVAREZ FED. CATALUNYA
3- NURIA TIO PEIG FED. CATALUNYA
4- MARTA BOTE EMERITA ATLETICA
5- ADRIANA MUŅOZ FED. CATALUNYA
6- PAULA ADRIANA FED. CATALUNYA
7- ALBA SANZ C.A. VALLADOLID
8- MARTA GIL OCAŅA FED. CATALUNYA
9- JASMINA MARTIN FED. CATALUNYA
10- INES HERNANDEZ ANNA SURROCA