ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
GIZONEZKO ABSOLUTUA

1- LEONARD P. KOMON KENYA
2- MICAH KOGO KENYA
3- SERGEY LEBID UCRANIA
4- RICARDO SERRANO KAFEWAK GUAD.
5- MIGUEL ANGEL BARZOLA ARGENTINA
6- JAVIER GUERRA POLO BIKILA-MADRID
7- JAKE ROBERTSON NUEVA ZELANDA
8- YOUSSEF AAKOU KAFEWAK GUAD.
9- RUI PEDRO SILVA PORTUGAL
10- JAVIER CARRIQUEO ARGENTINA

   
 
JUNIOR MASCULINO IX. TROFEO MAMO WOLDE
IX. MAMO WOLDE SARIA GIZONEZKO JUNIOR

1- ANDREA SANGUINETTI ITALIA
2- GABRIEL NAVARRO PLAYAS CASTELLON
3- MAXIME SALMERON FRANCIA
4- DANIEL ARCE UBU C.CASTILLA
5- BEN CONNOR INGLATERRA
6- ROBBIE FARNHAM-ROSE INGLATERRA
7- PAUL THOMPSON INGLATERRA
8- DJIALI BEDRANI FRANCIA
9- IBRAHIM AZZOUZ F.C. BARCELONA
10- UNAI ARROYO TOLOSA F.C.

   
 
JUVENIL MASCULINO
GIZONEZKO JUBENILAK

1- JONATHAN ROMEO LLORET-LA SELVA
2- IGNACIO DIAZ CANO LOS TROTONES
3- BRAHIM RABHI ALMARAZ ATL.
4- ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ LAS ARDILLAS
5- GONZALO BASCONCELO CELTA DE VIGO
6- DANIEL MARTINEZ ESCUELA ISSAC VICIOSA
7- ALFREDO COMA C.E. UNIVERSITARI
8- MOHAMED ALI JELLOUL AD. MARATHON
9- MARCOS ANGEL VALERO U.D.A.TALAVERA
10- DIEGO HERNANDEZ LA SALLE JAMON TERUEL

   
 




 
ABSOLUTO FEMENINO
EMAKUMEZKO ABSOLUTUA
1- SARA MOREIRA PORTUGAL
2- DIANA MARTIN VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
3- GEMMA BARRACHINA VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
4- ALESSANDRA AGUILAR F.C. BARCELONA
5- EMILY PIGDEON INGLATERRA
6- ANA DULCE FELIX PORTUGAL
7- FREHIWAT GOSHU ETHIOPIA
8- HANNAH WHITMORE INGLATERRA
9- BENITA WILLIS AUSTRALIA
10- SONIA BEJARANO F.C. BARCELONA

 
JUNIOR FEMENINO IX. TROFEO MAMO WOLDE
IX. MAMO WOLDE SARIA EMAKUMEZKO JUNIOR
1- ALICE WRIGHT INGLATERRA
2- JENNIFER WALSH INGLATERRA
3- ZENOBIE VANGANSEBEK BELGICA
4- HANNAH ALDERSON INGLATERRA
5- JENNA WIJNS BELGICA
6- JESSICA ANDREWS INGLATERRA
7- CECILE CHEVILLARD FRANCIA
8- EVA FEDERSPIEL FRANCIA
9- FATIMA CHARKAOUI FRANCIA
10- ANA LECHA ANSON SCORPIO 71 SIMPLY

 
JUVENIL FEMENINO
EMAKUMEZKO JUBENILAK

1- AMINA Mª ALVAREZ ISS L´HOSPITALET
2- INGRID PINO CREIXENTI F.C. BARCELONA
3- PAULA GIL ECHEVARRIA AD. MARATHON
4- ADRIANA GUTIERREZ ARANJUEZ ATL.
5- LAURA SANTOS CCM TOLEDO C.A.
6- OLATZ FLOREZ GIMNASTICA DE ULIA
7- LOREA IBARZABAL ALCOBENDAS CAP
8- ANDREA GIL UNIV.BURGOS C.CASTILLA
9- NURIA TIO PEIG AVINENT MANRESA
10- INES HERNANDEZ CCM TOLEDO C.A.