ELGOIBAR, 2007ko urtarrilaren 14an - 14 de enero de 2007.

 

SENIOR MASCULINO

1

SILESHI SIHINE

ETHIOPIA

 2

CHEMA MARTINEZ

NIKE

3

J.CARLOS DE LA OSSA

JOMA SPORT

4

ALI ABDALLAH

ERITREA

5

FERNANDO SILVA

PORTUGAL

6

CARLES CASTILLEJO

ADIDAS

7

RICARDO SERRANO

JOMA SPORT

8

M. ANGEL BARZOLA

ARGENTINA

9

PHILIP NICHOLLS

INGLATERRA

10

ANTONIO NUÑEZ

BIKILA-MADRID

 

 

JUNIOR MASCULINO V. TROFEO MAMO WOLDE

1

MOHAMED ELBENDIR

NIKE

2

ANDREW LIVINGSTONE

INGLATERRA

3

EÑAUT INSAUSTI

TXINDOKI AT

4

J. MANUEL RODRIGUEZ

PORTO DO SON

5

JAMES TROLLOPE

INGLATERRA

6

GILLEM DURAN

ALCOBENDAS

7

JONATHAN HERNANDEZ

C.A. LLORET

8

ASIER GOIKOETXEA

ATLETICO S.S.

9

MOHAMED AIT BEN

CATALUNYA

10

JOSUE AVILA

ALCOBENDAS

 

 

JUVENIL MASCULINO

1

JAIME VILLA

AD MARATHON

2

DAVID CABEZAS

OURENSE ATL.

3

ALVARO CORDERO

FED. MADRID

4

ABDELKABIR ZAROVAL

C.A. MANRESA

5

ANTONIO ABADIA

F.C. BARCELONA

6

J. R. CANADELL

C.A. GAVA

7

ALBERT MORENO

F.C. BARCELONA

8

JAVIER MORENO

ATL.SALAMANCA

9

ALEJANDRO ARNAL

C.A. MONZON

10

FCO.JAVIER DE LEON

FED. MADRID

11

MIGUEL A. RIVERO

ATL.SALAMANCA

 

 

SENIOR FEMENINO

1

MESTAWET TUFA

ETHIOPIA

2

BEZUNESH BEKELE

ETHIOPIA

3

JESSICA AUGUSTO

PORTUGAL

4

ANIKO KALOVICS

HUNGRÍA

5

ROSA MORATO

VALENCIA TERRA MAR

6

NEBIAT HABTEMARIAM

ERITREA

7

LEONOR CARNEIRO

PORTUGAL

8

DIANA MARTIN

VALENCIA TERRA MAR

9

JUDITH PLA

F.C. BARCELONA

10

VICTORIA GILL

INGLATERRA

 

 

JUNIOR FEMENINO V. TROFEO MAMO WOLDE

KATIE KNOWLES

INGLATERRA

LILY PARTRIDGE

INGLATERRA

MARY FERRIER

INGLATERRA

JULIE COLLIGNON

FRANCIA

AINHOA SANZ

GOIERRI GARAIA

PAULA MAYOBRE

RIA FERROL

TANIA SAIZ CONDE

VALENCIA TERRA MAR

NAIARA BORDETAS

C.A. OROEL

LAURA CONDRON

INGLATERRA

10º

ESMERALDA MAYO

AD MARATHON

 

 

JUVENIL FEMENINO

1

BEATRIZ ESTEBAN

FED. MADRID

2

SANDRA MOSQUERA

COMESAÑA S.C.

3

ESTEFANIA TOBAL

ATL.SALAMANCA

4

NURIA GIL

C.N. REUS

5

TANIA CARRETERO

P.SANVICENTEÑO

6

CLARA CID OREJA

VALENCIA TERRA

7

KARINA MORENO

C.CASTILLA

8

CARLA VAQUERO

AD MARATHON

9

KATTALIN BOLLAIN

ATL. SAN

10

LAURA BENGURIA

FED. MADRID