ELGOIBAR

2006eko urtarrilaren 22an - 22 de enero de 2006- January 22nd 2006

   
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
1- CHARLES KAMATHI KENYA
2- FABIANO JOSEPH TANZANIA
3- DERIBA MERGA ETHIOPIA
4- J.CARLOS DE LA OSSA JOMA SPORT
5- KHALID ZOUBAA FRANCIA
6- FERNANDO SILVA PORTUGAL
7- PETER DESMET BELGICA
8- PEDRO NIMO CAMARGO
9- MOHAMED AMYN MARRUECOS
10- KAMEL ZIANI ASEFICAN PIELAGOS
   
 
 
JUNIOR MASCULINO IV. TROFEO MAMO WOLDE
1- MOHAMED ELBENDIR D.A.R. VALLADOLID
2- ANTONIO SILVA PORTUGAL
3- LEWIS TIMMINS INGLATERRA
4- JAVIER ARREO MORATALAZ AT.
5- PEDRO CIRNE PORTUGAL
6- RICKY STEVENSON INGLATERRA
7- ALEX DERRICOTT INGLATERRA
8- SERGIO LIEBANA OVIEDO ATL.
9- JULIO ALBERTO JOYA TOLEDO ATL.
10- LUIS SEMEDO PORTUGAL
   
 
 
JUVENIL MASCULINO
1- GUILLEN DURAN C.A. MANACOR
2- BRUNO ALBURQUERQUE PORTUGAL
3- CARLOS ALONSO OVIEDO ATL.
4- JOSE MĒ RODRIGUEZ PORTO DO SON
5- JAIME RIVAS UNIV. SANTIAGO
6- RUBEN RODRIGUEZ UNIV. SANTIAGO
7- DAVID BUSTOS ADA. CALVIA IBIZA
8- RAMON QUINTAS PORTO DO SON
9- CARLOS GARCIA FED. MADRID
10- DAVID MUŅIZ C.N. CARREŅO
   
 
 
ABSOLUTO FEMENINO
1- WORKITU AYANU ETHIOPIA
2- MESELECH MELKAMU ETHIOPIA
3- ANIKO KALOVICS HUNGRIA
4- BEZUNESH BEKELE-SERTSU ETHIOPIA
5- DERBE ALEMU ETHIOPIA
6- BOUCHRA CHAABI MARRUECOS
7- HELENA SANPAIO PORTUGAL
8- ALESSANDRA AGUILAR F.C. BARCELONA
9- DIANA MARTIN VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
10- CLAUDIA PEREIRA PORTUGAL
 
 
  

 

JUNIOR FEMENINO IV. TROFEO MAMO WOLDE

1- OLIVIA KENNEY INGLATERRA
2- JOANA COSTA PORTUGAL
3- PAULA MAYOBRE RIA FERROL
4- SARAH WALDRON INGLATERRA
5- AINHOA SANZ GOIERRI GARAIA
6- ANA FONSECA PORTUGAL
7- ELENA FONALLERA A.A. PALAMOS
8- MARIA HURTADO OURENSE ATL.
9- ANA RODRIGUEZ MORATALAZ ATL.
10- DEBORA ALMODOVAR FED. MADRID
 
 

   

JUVENIL FEMENINO

1- BEATRIZ ESTEBAN FED. MADRID
2- IRENE LORENZO FED. MADRID
3- AZAHARA EL ABBOUDI OVIEDO ATL.
4- EIDER ALGABA TXINDOKI ATL.
5- ELENA ESTEBAN FED. MADRID
6- LAURA GONZALEZ R.COVADONGA
7- LUNA RICO FED. MADRID
8- ESTHER NAVARRETE CELTA DE VIGO
9- ROCIO CABALLERO FED. MADRID
10- ITSASO PORRES ATL.SAN SEBASTIAN