ELGOIBAR, 2005ko urtarrilaren 23an - 23 de enero de 2005


 
 :: Senior Masculino
 

 

PUEST ATLETA CLUB AÑO TIEMPO
1 TARIKU BEKELE ETHIOPIA 87 32:02:00
2 MADEGU TAREFE ZEWBIE ETHIOPIA 83 32:03:00
3 FABIANO JOSEPH TANZANIA 85 32:12:00
4 WORKU BADO ETHIOPIA 88 32:19:00
5 J.CARLOS DELA OSSA JOMA SPORT 76 32:36:00
6 ABEBE DINKESA ETHIOPIA 84 32:55:00
7 ELIUD KIRUI KENYA 75 33:02:00
8 RICARDO SERRANO JOMA SPORT 80 33:12:00
9 FERNANDO SILVA PORTUGAL 78 33:14:00
10 HASSAN LEKHILI OURENSE ATLETISMO 72 33:31:00
11 CHEMA MARTINEZ NIKE 71 33:34:00
12 J.CARLOS HIGUERO PROMOARANDA 78 33:46:00
13 JAVIER CARRETERO JOMA SPORT 76 33:50:00
14 MANUEL GOMEZ NORQUIMIA 78 34:02:00
15 ALEX GARRETAS CAMARGO 79 34:03:00
16 FRANK TICKNER INGLATERRA 83 34:07:00
17 EMILIANO RONCERO AD MARATHON 74 34:13:00
18 KAMEL ZIANI ASEFICAN PIELAGOS 72 34:16:00
19 IVAN SANCHEZ NORQUIMIA 75 34:18:00
20 ALEJANDRO GOMEZ CCM GUADALAJARA 67 34:20:00
21 JOSE LUIS CAPITAN DAEGU GUADALAJARA 76 34:24:00
22 MICHAEL COLEMAN INGLATERRA 78 34:30:00
23 ANTONIO NUÑEZ BIKILA-MADRID 80 34:37:00
24 GILLERMO ARNEDO BARAKALDO 79 34:47:00
25 JAVIER CARRIQUEO ARGENTINA 80 34:51:00
26 DAVID SOLÍS CALATAYUD 81 35:18:00
27 JOSE RAMOS TORRES INCENSA CAMPOS- 64 35:21:00
28 SERGIO MARTIN PUMA 78 35:28:00
29 J. Mª SALON ALBACETE 82 35:32:00
30 MARC ROIG PUMA 84 35:39:00
31 PATXI ARRARÁS SCANIA PAMPLONA 69 35:46:00
32 PABLO VILLALOBOS PUMA 78 35:52:00
33 RUBEN BRAVO AVIA- AYTO VITORIA 76 36:00:00
34 VITOR CORDEIRO PORTUGAL 64 36:03:00
35 JAVIER NUÑEZ BIKILA-MADRID 80 36:15:00
36 TXOMIN MARTIN BARAKALDO 70 37:02:00
37 DAVID ALONSO C.A. TRINTXERPE 70 37:04:00
38 LICINIO CANHOTO PORTUGAL 71 37:09:00
39 TOMAS TAJADURA INCENSA CAMPOS- 85 37:40:00
40 RAÚL FERNANDEZ RACING VALLADOLID 75 37:43:00
41 J.AUGUSTO SAN JOSÉ RACING VALLADOLID 69 38:13:00
42 JUAN CADENAS SAPORO 75 38:22:00
43 NACHO DE LA CALLE BLUME SEGOVIA 80 38:47:00
44 IKER MAYORA ALOÑA MENDI 79 38:56:00
45 DIEGO CEBRIÁN BLUME SEGOVIA 81 39:04:00
46 DAVID HUEBRA ALOÑA MENDI 70 39:05:00
47 ZIGOR ESNAOLA CASTILLA-LEON ERM. 71 39:21:00
48 MIGUEL ANGEL MELCHOR ARTUNDUAGA 84 39:27:00
49 PEDRO LORENZO BLUME SEGOVIA 81 39:32:00
50 GONZALO SUKUNZA C.A. TRINTXERPE 72 39:47:00
51 GAIZKA ITZA EUSKADI 69 39:54:00
52 JAVIER FERNANDEZ ESPAÑA 80 41:31:00
subir 
 
 :: Senior Femenino
PUEST ATLETA CLUB AÑO TIEMPO
1 ALICE TIMBILILI KENYA 83 22:20:00
2 ANIKO KALOVICS HUNGRÍA 77 22:30:00
3 JESSICA AUGUSTO PORTUGAL 81 22:53:00
4 ALESSANDRA AGUILAR F.C. BARCELONA 78 23:16:00
5 SARA VALDERAS CANAL ISABEL II 76 23:24:00
6 AMY STILES INGLATERRA 75 23:35:00
7 FRIDA DOMONGOLE KENYA 82 23:42:00
8 LUCY HASSELL INGLATERRA 78 23:45:00
9 SUSAN PATRIDGE INGLATERRA 76 23:49:00
10 DIANA MARTIN VALENCIA TERRA 81

 23:58:00

11 CLAUDIA PEREIRA PORTUGAL 76 24:02:00
12 FAYE FULLERTON INGLATERRA 84 24:04:00
13 TAMARA SANFABIO PUMA 78 24:37:00
14 NIEVES ZARZA CANAL ISABEL II 67 24:44:00
15 ANA BURGOS MENORCA CAP. 75 24:54:00
16 REMEDIOS ALONSO ESPAÑA 75 25:03:00
17 MARIBEL MARTINEZ MENORCA CAP. 66 25:07:00
18 ROSI TALAVERA GOIERRI GARAIA 61 25:18:00
19 PAULA HERNANDEZ ESPAÑA 76 26:26:00
20 Mª JESUS SILVANO ATL. SAN 72

 26:26:00

subir 
 
 :: Junior Masculino
PUEST ATLETA CLUB AÑO TIEMPO
1 BARNABAS BENE HUNGRÍA   19:28:00
2 ANTHONY MORAN INGLATERRA 86 19:35:00
3 GAUTHIER ODDO FRANCIA 87 20:22:00
4 BENJAMIN MALATY FRANCIA 86 20:24:00
5 DAN PETTIT INGLATERRA 86 20:37:00
6 YERAY VARELA ALOÑA MENDI 87 20:50:00
7 ROGER CAMPOY VILA F.C. BARCELONA 86 20:51:00
8 ALVAR CAMPO INCENSA CAMPOS- 87 21:07:00
9 BEN JONES INGLATERRA 86 21:13:00
10 ZAHRAOUI ABDELHADI INCENSA CAMPOS- 86 21:15:00
11 ROBERTO FRAGUEIRO FED. MADRID 86 21:26:00
12 RAMON GASUL F.C. BARCELONA 86 21:33:00
13 CARLOS GARCIA FED. MADRID 86 21:39:00
14 AHMED SABBADI FED. MADRID 87 21:54:00
15 HICHAM CHAOUQI FED. MADRID 86 22:41:00
16 DANIEL RAMOS INCENSA CAMPOS- 87 23:00:00
17 ALVARO MADROÑAL FED. MADRID 87 23:04:00
18 ALBERT LOPEZ NADAL F.C. BARCELONA 87 23:06:00
19 JOSE COUTINHO PORTUGAL 86 23:25:00
20 CARLOS PIÑANA F.C. BARCELONA 87 23:54:00
21 RUBEN APARICIO F.C. BARCELONA 86 24:25:00

subir 
 
 :: Junior Femenino
PUEST ATLETA CLUB AÑO TIEMPO
1 JESSICA SPARKE INGLATERRA 87 14:54
2 FANCHON BROUILLET FRANCIA 86 14:59
3 ELENA GARCÍA MORATALAZ ATL. 86 15:08
4 STEPHANIE INGLATERRA 88 15:19
5 PAULA MAYOBRE RIAS FERROL 89 15:35
6 BELIT SOLAR C.A. BIDEZABAL 86 16:10
7 VERONICA JAMI FED. MADRID 86 16:45
8 MONICA FIGUEIRA PORTUGAL 87 16:49
9 ESTELA ALVAREZ MORATALAZ ATL. 87 16:55
10 ISABEL RODRIGUEZ F.C. BARCELONA 86 17:08
11 WAFAA AZOAOU F.C. BARCELONA 87 17:16
12 LUCIA PRIETO RIAS FERROL 87 17:25
13 VIRGINIA LUCAS FED. MADRID 87 17:29
14 ALICIA PERALTA MORATALAZ ATL. 86 17:30
15 MERCEDES F.C. BARCELONA 87 18:23
16 BEATRIZ CAMPOS FED. MADRID 87 18:46
17 INES COUTINHO PORTUGAL 87 18:51
18 ANA B. MOLERO FED. MADRID 87 19:07
19 CELIA FERNANDEZ FED. MADRID 87 19:22
20 NATALIA FONT DEL F.C. BARCELONA 87 19:37
21 PATRICIA YUSTA INCENSA CAMPOS- 87 19:52
22 IRATXE ALBERDI IRAURGI 87 19:58
23 CLAUDIA TRIPA PORTUGAL 87 20:04
24 MARIA PRIETO INCENSA CAMPOS- 87 20:05
subir 
   
 :: Juvenil Masculino
PUEST ATLETA CLUB AÑO TIEMPO
1 IVAN FERNANDEZ BERTZURI 88 16:41
2 MOHAMED BERRAHDI FED. MADRID 88 17:15
3 MIGUEL GARCIA MORATALAZ ATL. 88 17:17
4 J.ANTONIO SANTOS FED. MADRID 88 17:18
5 JONATHAN HERNANDEZ F.C. BARCELONA 89 17:26
6 JULIO DOCAMPO A.D.SANROQUE 88 17:29
7 MOHAMED BOUDAROVA FED. MADRID 89 17:38
8 JORDI FARRERAS F.C. BARCELONA 88 17:43
9 VICTOR CORRALAS FED. MADRID 89 17:51
10 ROBERTO RESTREPO FED. MADRID 88 17:56
11 ALVARO GUTIERREZ INCENSA 88 18:01
12 JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ MORATALAZ ATL. 88 18:11
13 J. ANTONIO JAMI FED. MADRID 89 18:27
14 ARITZ GARIN ATL. SAN 89 18:31
15 IÑIGO RUIZ DE ARBULO BERTZURI 89 18:34
16 DAVID ESTEBAN INCENSA 89 18:44
17 ADRIÁ IGLESIAS F.C. BARCELONA 89 18:46
18 HECTOR ARINAS INCENSA 88 18:47
19 JOAN CASTINYEIRA F.C. BARCELONA 89 18:48
20 ECOY MARIN AMAT F.C. BARCELONA 89 18:49
21 FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ MORATALAZ ATL. 88 19:00
22 CARLOS DE LA CRUZ BLUME SEGOVIA 88 19:03
23 CARLOS CUESTA BLUME SEGOVIA 89 19:07
24 DAVID SAIZ INCENSA 88 19:45
25 JOAN UMET MESA F.C. BARCELONA 88 19:46
26 ARKAITZ AZKOITIA MINTXETA, A.T. 89 19:59
27 JON ETXEZARRETA GOIERRI GARAIA 89 20:03
28 PAU ERANCO GARCIA F.C. BARCELONA 88 20:16
29 ARTURO ESPINOSA INCENSA 89 21:16
30 IOSU HERRERA IRAURGI 89 22:44
31 IMANOL ARELLANO IRAURGI 89 23:08
  subir 
 
 :: Juvenil Femenino
 
PUEST ATLETA CLUB AÑO TIEMP
1 DEBORA ALMODOVAR FED. MADRID 88 9:05
2 TATIANA PRIETO ESTEVEZ F.C. 89 9:20
3 AINHOA SANZ GOIERRI 89 9:22
4 MARIA MUÑOZ GARCIA VELOX 89 9:24
5 NOELIA PACHECO FED. MADRID 89 9:30
6 ESTHER BOLEA FED. MADRID 89 9:31
7 ANA RODRIGUEZ MORATALAZ 88 9:33
8 TATIANA ROMERO FED. MADRID 88 9:36
9 LAURA GARCÍA A.D.SANROQUE 88 9:41
10 LORENA FENOLLAR FED. MADRID 88 9:50
11 LEIRE IRIZAR ALOÑA MENDI 89 9:53
12 ELENA MARTÍNEZ DEL VAL MORATALAZ 89 9:59
13 LUCÍA ESQUERDEIRO A.D.SANROQUE 88 10:07
14 VANESSA RODRIGUES PORTUGAL 88 10:17
15 AINHOA EZCURRA BARRUTIA A.E. 88 10:19
16 ANA CONCEIÇAO PORTUGAL 89 10:27
17 CRISTINA ROJAS TXIMISTA A.T. 88 10:30
18 CARLA PEREIRA PORTUGAL 88 10:32
19 EIDER RAMOS BARRUTIA A.E. 88 10:36
20 NURIA FERNANDEZ VALLE MENA 88 10:43
21 ALBA MARTINEZ INCENSA 88 10:48
22 PATRICIA MENDES PORTUGAL 89 10:55
23 SARA DE PABLO INCENSA 88 10:59
24 EIDER GISASOLA TXIMISTA A.T. 88 11:02
25 ANA DE FRANCISCO VELOX 88 11:14
26 EUKENE UNZALU BARRUTIA A.E. 88 11:24
27 BLANCA GONZALEZ INCENSA 88 11:39
28 ALBA Mª CASTRO A.D.SANROQUE 89 11:43
29 OLATZ BASTARRIKA IRAURGI 88 11:49